чал№ |
ФИО учащегося |
Предмет |
Класс |
ФИО учителя, подготовившего уч-ка |
Результаты |
1 |
Балашова Анна Михайловна |
обществознание |
11 |
Курненкова Светлана Геннадьевна |
Призер |
2 |
Воловик Асоль Александровна |
искусство |
8 |
Болдырева Лариса Эдуардовна |
Победитель |
3 |
Воловик Ассоль Александровна |
литература |
8 |
Бочарова Людмила Викторовна |
Призер |
4 |
Илюшкин Егор Юрьевич |
астрономия |
7 |
Филиппова Татьяна Геннадьевна |
Призер |
5 |
Илюшкин Егор Юрьевич |
биология |
7 |
Быкова Галина Павловна |
Призер |
6 |
Илюшкин Егор Юрьевич |
география |
7 |
Ныхрикова Вероника Валентиновна |
Призер |
7 |
Каленский Егор Анатольевич |
математика |
7 |
Конистяпина Галина Александровна |
Призер |
8 |
Куруц Алексей Евгеньевич |
физика |
7 |
Филиппова Татьяна Геннадьевна |
Победитель |
9 |
Мадурова Мария Павловна |
технология дев |
9 |
Магарцова Нинэль Михайловна |
Победитель |
10 |
Малахов Никита Евгеньевич |
экономика |
11 |
Курненкова Светлана Геннадьевна |
Призер |
11 |
Малахов Никита Евгеньевич |
обществознание |
11 |
Курненкова Светлана Геннадьевна |
Призер |
12 |
Михайленко Мария Александровна |
литература |
8 |
Черкашова Наталья Юрьевна |
Призер |
13 |
Овсянников Данила Олегович |
математика |
10 |
Тиссен Елена Гергардовна |
Призер |
14 |
Овсянников Данила Олегович |
Информатика |
10 |
Нехорошева Марина Анатольевна |
Призер |
15 |
Панин Даниил Олегович |
Информатика |
11 |
Нехорошева Марина Анатольевна |
Победитель |
16 |
Петшик Алёна Сергеевна |
литература |
9 |
Минеева Наталия Юрьевна |
Призер |
17 |
Попов Данила Дмитриевич |
физика |
11 |
Попова Екатерина Викторовна |
Призер |
18 |
Потяшин Иван Олегович |
математика |
10 |
Тиссен Елена Гергардовна |
Призер |
19 |
Родионов Максим Николаевич |
физика |
7 |
Никифорова Наталья Владиленовна |
Призер |
20 |
Родионов Максим Николаевич |
география |
7 |
Ныхрикова Вероника Валентиновна |
Призер |
21 |
Рыжков Никита Антонович |
литература |
10 |
Князева Надежда Ивановна |
Призер |
22 |
Солтанова Ксения Ивановна |
литература |
9 |
Минеева Наталия Юрьевна |
Призер |
23 |
Сухойван Григорий Сергеевич |
русский язык |
9 |
Мамбетова Людмила Фёдоровна |
Призер |
24 |
Усачёва Мария Николаевна |
русский язык |
10 |
Князева Надежда Ивановна |
Призер |
25 |
Утешева Евгения Михайловна |
физика |
11 |
Попова Екатерина Викторовна |
Призер |
26 |
Утешева Евгения Михайловна |
математика |
11 |
Конистяпина Галина Александровна |
Победитель |
27 |
Федорина Марина Вадимовна |
английский язык |
10 |
Панина Виктория Леонидовна Сорокина Галина Александровна |
Победитель |
28 |
Федорина Марина Вадимовна |
литература |
10 |
Черкашова Наталья Юрьевна |
Призер |
29 |
Федорович Никита Сергеевич |
физика |
7 |
Никифорова Наталья Владиленовна |
Призер |
30 |
Федорович Никита Сергеевич |
Информатика |
7 |
Нехорошева Марина Анатольевна |
Призер |
31 |
Фролов Михаил Вячеславович |
математика |
9 |
Солдатова Наталия Васильевна |
Призер |
32 |
Щербак Никита Сергеевич |
математика |
7 |
Ахметова Марина Владимировна |
Призер |